Online Cases

Zone NameTotal CasePending At CaseWorkerPending At Manager
C V Raman Nagar5095090
GANDHINAGAR6816810
MAHADEVAPURA7857850
K R PURA5145140
BYATARAYANAPURA151015100
YELAHANKA7497490
JAYANAGAR199319930
BOMMANAHALLI8428420
RAJARAJESHWARI NAGAR242824280
MALLESHWARAM17671499268
Total1177811510268