Online Cases

Zone NameTotal CasePending At CaseWorkerPending At Manager
C V Raman Nagar5105100
GANDHINAGAR6856850
MAHADEVAPURA7857850
K R PURA5155150
BYATARAYANAPURA152215220
YELAHANKA7527520
JAYANAGAR199819980
BOMMANAHALLI8428420
RAJARAJESHWARI NAGAR245224520
MALLESHWARAM17791511268
Total1184011572268